Pre-Degree

,

FUTO Pre-Degree Admission List Addendum released

The Final List for the Pre-Degree Admission has been released.

 

SS/NAPP NUMBERFULLNAMESEXDEPARTMENT
430APP/18/00477POPO JEFFERY OGHENEVWOGAGAMARCHITECTURE
431APP/18/00478WHITE DUMEBI ALICEFCHEMISTRY
432APP/18/00479OROSO AKPOBULOKAEMI JESSICAFMICROBIOLOGY
433APP/18/00480ECHENNA MIRACLE CHUKWUEBUKAMCOMPUTER SCIENCE
434APP/18/00482OKOYE NONSO CHRISTIANMELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
435APP/18/00483EVULEOCHA CHINOMNSO DESIREMCHEMISTRY
436APP/18/00484IFEJIANYI CHIMNEMEREM ANTHONYMCOMPUTER SCIENCE
437APP/18/00486AJIKE EMMANUEL JONAHMCOMPUTER SCIENCE
438APP/18/00487AZOLIKE FAVOUR NCHEDOMCOMPUTER SCIENCE
439APP/18/00488UBA FAVOUR TOCHUKWUFBIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
440APP/18/00489OKWU HENRY ONYEDIKACHIMMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
441APP/18/00490UZOHO AMARACHI ANITAFCROP SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
442APP/18/00491EJETA KELVIN EFEMMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
443APP/18/00492ILONA VICTOR CHIMANKPAMMCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
444APP/18/00493NZE IHUNANYA NNAMDIMELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
445APP/18/00494KANU DAVID MUNACHIMSOMPROSTHETICS & ORTHOTICS
446APP/18/00495OGWUEGBU NWACHUKWU MOSESMAGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
447APP/18/00496ANYIKA SOMTO COLLINSMCOMPUTER SCIENCE
448APP/18/00497OKOLIE SUCCESS CHIZARAMMOPTOMETRY
449APP/18/00498ORJI GODSWILL ODEGEMCIVIL ENGINEERING
450APP/18/00499ONYEJIAKA ANISTUS ARINZEMMICROBIOLOGY
451APP/18/00500UKANWOKE VICTOR IFEANYIMMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
452APP/18/00501ENWERE VEEJAY OSITADINMAMMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
453APP/18/00503PHILIP JEFFREYMMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
454APP/18/00504OSEMOBOR GINA PRECIOUSFGEOLOGY
455APP/18/00505CHUKWUDUBEM MARYANN CHIDINMAFBIOLOGY
456APP/18/00174ONYEODIRIMMA CHIMDIUKWU WONDROUSMGEOLOGY
457APP/18/00331OKOROAFOR KINGSLEY UCHENNAMSCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
458APP/18/00388OBIORAH ARINZE EMMANUELMELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

Check Registration Procedure

OR Check here on the portal with your JAMB Registration number.

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Read More
, ,

FUTO Pre-Degree Admission List Batch C, has been Released

 

List of Pre-Degree Recommended Candidates for Admission Batch C

2018/2019 Academic Session

[Search by typing any part of your data in the box below]

SS/NAPP NUMBERFULLNAMELGASTATESEX
381APP/18/00423UGOCHUKWU GOODNEWS CHINEMEREEzinihitteIMOM
382APP/18/00424IFEANYI AMARACHI GIFTIsiala MbanoIMOF
383APP/18/00425GAMBLE ABIGAIL ANIETIENsit-UbiumAKWA IBOMF
384APP/18/00426EDEM PROMISE PATRICKUruanAKWA IBOMM
385APP/18/00427OHIRI GOODNESS UCHECHIEzinihitteIMOF
386APP/18/00428UJUNWA DANIEL CHIEMENANgor OkpualaIMOM
387APP/18/00430OKOH CHIGOZIE EMMANUELAwka SouthANAMBRAM
388APP/18/00431OKONKWO RICHARD ONYEKANnewi SouthANAMBRAM
389APP/18/00432ORUAEFE OKIEMUTE SUNNYUduDELTAM
390APP/18/00433OROGUN OCHUKO DESMONDUduDELTAM
391APP/18/00435OBASI AMAKA AUGUSTAAninriENUGUF
392APP/18/00436IWUH MICHAEL CHINAZAAboh MbaiseIMOM
393APP/18/00438YAMAH DEBORAH IKPEMIOGHENEAkoko-EdoEDOF
394APP/18/00439ONWUKA DIVINE ANURIKAIsiala MbanoIMOF
395APP/18/00440AGU EMEKA GABRIELBendeABIAM
396APP/18/00441IWOBI EMEKA JOHNOnitsha NorthANAMBRAM
397APP/18/00443CHIBUOGWU FAVOUR CHIMEREMNMAUmuahia NorthABIAF
398APP/18/00444UKOHA CHINECHEREM OKALAOhafiaABIAM
399APP/18/00445GADIMOH PRAISEAkoko-EdoEDOM
400APP/18/00446HENSHAW EARL-EMMANUEL GERSHOMCalabar-MunicipalCROSS RIVERSM
401APP/18/00447SAMPSON .N KINGSLEY CHUKWUEMEKAEzinihitteIMOM
402APP/18/00448UGBOAJA DANIEL ODILICHUKWUOrluIMOM
403APP/18/00449ACHILIUGO EMMANUEL CHUKWUANUGOIdemili NorthANAMBRAM
404APP/18/00450AGUBAMA CHIMEZIE STANLEYMbaitoluIMOM
405APP/18/00451ORJI GLORY AMARACHIMbaitoluIMOF
406APP/18/00452ALISIOBI DARLINGTON ODINAKAIdeato SouthIMOM
407APP/18/00453NNAJIOFOR BLESSING UKAMAKAOrsuIMOF
408APP/18/00454KALU DANIEL UCHENNAOwerri WestIMOM
409APP/18/00455CHIEDO DEBORAH CHINWEOwerri WestIMOF
410APP/18/00456ONYEKACHI IFEANYI KENNETHObingwaABIAM
411APP/18/00457OPARA ANDERSON CHIBUIKEMbaitoluIMOM
412APP/18/00458PAUL DANIEL CHUKWUBUIKEMUmuahia SouthABIAM
413APP/18/00459NJOKU IHEANYI GRACIOUSIsiala MbanoIMOM
414APP/18/00460MADU FRANK JUNIORNgor OkpualaIMOM
415APP/18/00462OKORIE DAVID CHISOMAboh MbaiseIMOM
416APP/18/00463ANOKWURU VIVIAN EZINNEIdeato SouthIMOF
417APP/18/00464OGADIMMA VICTOR CHINEMEREMUmuahia NorthABIAM
418APP/18/00465UBAH CHIDERA EMMANUELIsuIMOM
419APP/18/00466EMMANUEL DESTINY NAZERETHAndoniRIVERSM
420APP/18/00467EKWEBELEM FAVOUR ADANNAOrluIMOF
421APP/18/00468OKPARA GIDEON ONYEDIKACHUKWUOrumba SouthANAMBRAM
422APP/18/00469NCHEKWUBE GODWIN CHIEMELIEAnambra EastANAMBRAM
423APP/18/00470EZENWUGO MARY SOMADINAAguataANAMBRAF
424APP/18/00471ANYANWU JULIETCLARE IFEYINWAIsiala MbanoIMOF
425APP/18/00472AGIOPU PATRICK GODWINObanlikuCROSS RIVERSM
426APP/18/00474UZOR MIRACLE RAYMONDEzinihitteIMOM
427APP/18/00475OKOH CHUKWUEMEKE VICTORIka-NorthDELTAM
428APP/18/00476OPARAJI EMEKA MESHACKOhaji EgbemaIMOM
429APP/18/00278EZELIORA CHUKWUEMEKA ABIODUNEnugu-SouthENUGUM

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Read More

Driving the Culture of Excellence