Pre-Degree Admission List Batch 3

Federal University of Technology, Owerri > News > Pre-Degree Admission List Batch 3

Pre-Degree Admission List Batch 3

2020/2021 Academic Session

Below is the third batch of the Pre-Degree admission list for the 2020/2021 Academic Session.

SNAPP NUMBERFULL NAME
1APP/20/00174NNOROM CHINAGOROM EMMANUELLA
2APP/20/00175MUNAONYEDI CHIGOZIE STEPHEN
3APP/20/00176ONYEBUCHUKWU CHIOMA LILIAN
4APP/20/00177OHUCHARA GOODNEWS ESOMCHUKWU
5APP/20/00179BRUCE EJIROGHENE
6APP/20/00180OFURUM CHIDINMA JUDITH
7APP/20/00181GODSWILL SHEKINAH ITORO
8APP/20/00182ANYANWU ARINZECHUKWU VICTOR
9APP/20/00183NNABUIFE UZOMA RAPHAEL
10APP/20/00184UDECHUKWU RAY-KINGSLEY UGONNA
11APP/20/00185AHANONU ALEX OBIANUJU
12APP/20/00186IBENACHO FRANKLIN CHINAEMEREM
13APP/20/00187IKECHI MERCY MMESOMA
14APP/20/00188UGOCHUKWU CHIMDINDU MOORE
15APP/20/00189EZEONYILIMBA GODSPOWER CHIBUIKEM
16APP/20/00190NJOKU NNAEMEKA DUNAMIS
17APP/20/00192NWACHUKWU MICHAEL CHUKWUEMEKA
18APP/20/00193CLETUS FAVOUR CHIBUIKE
19APP/20/00194ANUEBUNWA JOHNPAUL CHIBUIKE
20APP/20/00196NWANKWO CHIAMAKA PRINCESS
21APP/20/00197OKPOGBA INNOCENT CHIMEZIE
22APP/20/00198ILOEGBUNAM CHIBUEZE COSMOS
23APP/20/00199DIMGBA PRINCE CHIBUIKE
24APP/20/00201IBEABUCHI VICTORY CHIDINMA
25APP/20/00202ONWUCHEKWA STEPHNORA OGECHI
26APP/20/00203SAMUEL CHUKWUNONSO EMMANUEL
27APP/20/00204ORJI BETHEL ELECHI
28APP/20/00205EMEZIEM DESMOND EBUKA
29APP/20/00206UGO-WALEZI GOODLUCK RUHUOMA
30APP/20/00207NWAEZE MARY EZINNE
31APP/20/00208NWOSU CHARLES CHUKUWDI
32APP/20/00209PETER OLIVIA ONYINYECHUKWU
33APP/20/00211ENWEREM EBUBE DIVINE
34APP/20/00212MADU KENECHUKWU BARNABAS
35APP/20/00213OFOLETE PETER CHIGOZIRIM
36APP/20/00214VICTOR ONYEDIKACHI PETERMARY
37APP/20/00215ONYEMECHI FRANK UGONNA
38APP/20/00217UDOFA UNWANA AKPAN
39APP/20/00218EZENNIA VIVIAN CHINWENDU
40APP/20/00219UDEAGHA DANIEL OKORO
41APP/20/00220EZONDU IFEOMA LOWE
42APP/20/00221UDOCHUKWU DELIGHT CHINEMEREM
43APP/20/00222MMEREMIKWU JEFFERY UDOCHUKWU
44APP/20/00223NZEKWE MIRACLE CHIDERA
45APP/20/00224ABASURUM NWADIUTO JULIET
46APP/20/00226OPARA CHIOMA GLORY
47APP/20/00227OGBONNA DAVID CHIBUEZE
48APP/20/00228NWACHUKWU PRECIOUS CHUKWUDUMAGA
49APP/20/00229AZUBUIKE PRAISE CHINENYE
50APP/20/00230UCHE FAVOUR EBERE
51APP/20/00231EUGENE CHIAMAKA FELICITAS
52APP/20/00108NWABUDO VINCENT UGOCHUKWU
53APP/20/00009EZINWA MIRACLE DABERECHUKWU

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Click to share content

News/Events Email Alert

Loading

Archives

Important Notice

Undergraduate First/Second Year Students are advised to log in to the FUTO Portal with their JAMB Numbers and change their passwords on login, confirm their School Fees, Course Registration(s), Student Biodata, and passports.
  Note that Only students that have registered for their courses online will be allowed to sit for their examinations.